Samstag
04. März
Scheune Dresden
Che Sudaka
Freitag
10. März
CHECOV Cottbus
Arthur And The Spooners
Cheap Stuff
The Cunninghams
Freitag
10. März
Reithalle Dresden
Betontod
Samstag
11. März
Chemiefabrik Dresden
Arthur And The Spooners
Strongbow
Cheap Stuff
Dufferpit
Freitag
17. März
Scheune Dresden
The Selecter
Freitag
17. März
Felsenkeller Leipzig
The Hotknives
Die Tornados
Yellow Umbrella
Achtung Spifire Schnell Schnell
Die Kosmonauten
SICKSINUS
Buttermaker
Samstag
18. März
Chemiefabrik Dresden
Buster Shuffle
Albert HA!N
Samstag
18. März
Werk II Leipzig
The Selecter
Freitag
31. März
Chemiefabrik Dresden
Die Skeptiker
Frida
Samstag
01. April
Noels Ballroom Leipzig
The Slapstickers
Tetrete
Dienstag
11. April
Stö Leipzig
Legion 76
Samstag
15. April
Roter Baum Dresden
Operation Semtex
SKV
Jagdschein
Samstag
29. April
Scheune Dresden
Swiss & Die Anderen
Mittwoch
03. Mai
Chemiefabrik Dresden
The Real McKenzies
Samstag
20. Mai
Markt der Kulturen Pirna
Prague Ska Conspiracy
TBA
Donnerstag
22. Juni
Wasserburg Roßlau
This Is Ska
TBA
The Skatalites
The Hotknives
Jaya The Cat
The Busters
The Movement
8°6 Crew
The Judge Dread Memorial
K-Mob
The Bar Stool Preachers
Beat Bahnhof
Freitag
23. Juni
Wasserburg Roßlau
This Is Ska
TBA
The Skatalites
The Hotknives
Jaya The Cat
The Busters
The Movement
8°6 Crew
The Judge Dread Memorial
K-Mob
The Bar Stool Preachers
Beat Bahnhof
Samstag
24. Juni
Wasserburg Roßlau
This Is Ska
TBA
The Skatalites
The Hotknives
Jaya The Cat
The Busters
The Movement
8°6 Crew
The Judge Dread Memorial
K-Mob
The Bar Stool Preachers
Beat Bahnhof
Samstag
08. Juli
Reduit Mainz
Riverside Stomp
TBA
The Clarendonians
Intensified
Masons Arms
The G-Men
Freitag
14. Juli
Airport Čápův dvůr Tábor
Mighty Sound Festival
TBA
Breakout
BOHEMIAN BETYARS
Bob Wayne
Blade Loki
AYS
All For Nohing
Agnostic Front
Adversity
Acidez
Gogol Bordello
Crashed Out
Crowned Kings
Despite Everything
Dubioza Kolektiv
H2O
Ignite
Itchy Poopzkid
Jaya The Cat
John Wolfhooker
Lions Law
Maid Of Ace
Matildas Scoundrels
Nezfales
P.O.Box
Sir Psyko & his Monsters
The Bar Stool Preachers
The Hydrant
The Road Home
The Toasters
Turbobier
Velo De Oza
Samstag
23. September
Konk Klub Dresden
Die Kassierer